Choose by feeling, space and pace

The right yacht for your day in Puglia

Compare our motor yachts, superyachts and catamarans without endless swiping. Every charter is private and tailored to your group.

11yachts in the 2026–2027 catalogue
3catamarans
2legacy profiles

Full collection

Explore every vessel

Filter by yacht style, open a full profile and ask us to confirm the best match for your date and guest count.

13 vessels shown

Gagliotta 52 luxury motor yacht in Puglia Charter fleet
Motor yachtPolignano a Mare

Gagliotta 52

16.4m · 8 Guests · 3 Cabins

A stunning, luxurious motor yacht offering a blend of classic design and modern amenities. With harmonious, sinuous lines, it promises supreme comfort and impressive performance.

Lagoon 42 luxury catamaran charter in Puglia Charter fleet
CatamaranMola di Bari

Lagoon 42

12.80m · 12 Guests (max 18*) · 4 Cabins · Catamaran

Sailing catamaran with air conditioning and wide social spaces for groups, from Mola di Bari. *Rates cover 12 guests; 13–18 guests with a fixed €700 supplement per charter.

Lagoon 39 catamaran charter in Puglia Charter fleet
CatamaranPolignano a Mare

Lagoon 39

12m · 12 Guests (max 16*) · 4 Cabins · Catamaran

Sailing catamaran with stability and spacious living areas for private day charters along the Puglia coast. *Rates cover 12 guests; 13–16 guests with a fixed €600 supplement per charter.

Compare the 2026–2027 catalogue

Current fleet catalogue 2026–2027
YachtGuestsCabinsDepartureHalf-day fromFull-day fromJuly–August 2027Hostess
Rizzardi 45 Incredible82Cala Ponte Marina, Polignano a Mare4 h · €3,5007 h · €5,000—Listed
Aventura 34103Cala Ponte Marina, Polignano a Mare3.5 h · €1,1007.5 h · €2,0003.5 h · €1,200 / 7.5 h · €2,400Not listed
Lagoon 3912 at this rate · max 16 (+€600 per charter, 13–16 guests)4 + 4 WCCala Ponte Marina, Polignano a Mare3.5 h · €1,2007.5 h · €2,4003.5 h · €1,300 / 7.5 h · €2,600Not listed
Lagoon 4212 at this rate · max 18 (+€700 per charter, 13–18 guests)4 + 4 WCMola di Bari5 h · €2,00010 h · €4,0005 h · €2,400 / 10 h · €4,800Not listed
Gagliotta 5283Cala Ponte Marina, Polignano a Mare4 h · €4,3687 h · €5,928—Listed
Pershing 5283Cala Ponte Marina, Polignano a Mare4 h · €4,3787 h · €5,329—Listed
Sunseeker 5383Molo Margherita, Monopoli4 h · €3,5007 h · €5,000—Listed
Sunseeker Predator 7284 + crewCala Ponte Marina, Polignano a Mare4 h · €4,6807 h · €7,020—Listed
Greenline 48 Fly83 + crewCala Ponte Marina, Polignano a Mare4 h · €5,7107 h · €7,232—Listed
Pershing 7283 + crewCala Ponte Marina, Polignano a Mare4 h · €7,6137 h · €8,945—Listed
Azimut 53 Fly123 / 6 berthsCala Ponte Marina, Polignano a Mare4 h · €5,3007 h · €8,200—Confirmed with quote

Starting rates per whole private charter, VAT included, from the official Fleet Catalogue & Rates 2026–2027. Motor-yacht rates are indicative 2026–2027 rates, subject to reconfirmation; catamaran rates apply to new 2027 quotations. Catamaran towels, catering and marina charges are extra. Date availability requires written confirmation.

Not sure where to start?

Tell us your date, group size and ideal atmosphere.

We will shortlist the right vessels and confirm the best route around weather, timing and your priorities.

Get a personal shortlist

What yachts are available for charter in Polignano a Mare?

The current 2026–2027 fleet catalogue lists 11 yachts: 8 motor yachts and superyachts and 3 catamarans. Motor yachts take up to 8 guests (Azimut 53 Fly up to 12) for 4 or 7 hours, from €3,500 to €8,945; catamarans take 10 to 18 guests, from €1,100 for 3.5 hours (2027). Carnevali 42 Fly and Princess V40 are legacy profiles not offered for charter.

Hostess is listed on the motor yachts, not on the catamarans; Azimut 53 Fly inclusions are confirmed with the quote. Lagoon supplements above 12 guests are fixed per charter.

Compare the fleet · Official catalogue 2026–2027 (PDF) · Booking terms · Structured information · IT DE NL RU